CapMonster hosted generate invalid tokens for invisible recaptcha

bratao

Новичок
Регистрация
06.06.2020
Сообщения
6
Благодарностей
1
Баллы
3
Hello,
I'm using this request to solve an invisble recaptcha v2 ( the website is https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br),
JavaScript:
params = {
    'json': 1,
    'method': 'userrecaptcha',
    'version': 'v2',
    'googlekey': '6LdDHdAZAAAAADC9LhQEEyWBcpmV0A-2ZVVcslwq',
    'pageurl': 'https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br',
    'invisible': 1
}
The latest capmonster is able to generate a token, however the token is considered invalid by the website. The same request using 2captcha or Capmonster cloud works, generating tokens that are valided by the website.

Could you please help me? what I`m doing wrong?
 

amyboose

Client
Регистрация
21.04.2016
Сообщения
2 312
Благодарностей
1 190
Баллы
113
It's more profitable for Zennolab to take money from every remote captcha recognition instead of support cheap recognition software.
I suggest you haven't rely on getting problem fixed.
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 155
Благодарностей
5 808
Баллы
113
What method of solving recaptha do you use in CapMonster and what proxies?
Token quality mainly depends on this.
 

bratao

Новичок
Регистрация
06.06.2020
Сообщения
6
Благодарностей
1
Баллы
3
@VladZen I used my own clean home connection, without any other request for testing. CapMonster is using all default settings (Chrome).

Can you try to use a CapMonster hosted on the following website?
If you want I can send you a complete Python script that works on CM Cloud and 2Captcha, but not on CM Hosted tokens.

From my debug using "show browser", looks like it ignores the invisible flag, and always try to solve as a regular V2
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 155
Благодарностей
5 808
Баллы
113
Not sure about clean home connection for mass recaptcha solving...
CapMonsterCloud uses own proxies for solving recaptcha, as well as 2captcha I think.
 

bratao

Новичок
Регистрация
06.06.2020
Сообщения
6
Благодарностей
1
Баллы
3
@VladZen I mean, I tested CM to solve a SINGLE Recaptcha using my own connection to eliminate other factors.
Are you or anyone on Zennolab team able to test it against the website I said?

If you want, I attached a Python script that reproduces this error
 

Вложения

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 155
Благодарностей
5 808
Баллы
113
I'm not a python coder actually, not sure if your script is ok...
I see there is also recaptcha3 on this website. Not only invisible recaptcha2.
There may be some mess up when submit response.
 

Кто просматривает тему: (Всего: 1, Пользователи: 0, Гости: 1)