Recaptcha3 how to solve?

Discussion in 'Questions' started by Maciula, May 15, 2019.

  1. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    I can't solve recaptcha3 in google search console. Anyone know to make it? I saw that solve is possible if you get some "keys" from page code. If someone have the knowlage, please give me some tips.
     
  2. Vvafel

    Vvafel Новичок

    Joined:
    Dec 24, 2017
    Messages:
    20
    Likes Received:
    2
  3. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    I saw similar topic on BHW. I read your article, now I know that 2captcha can resolve recaptcha3 but how to set project in project maker?
    What settings I should chose to solve?
     
  4. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
  5. Vvafel

    Vvafel Новичок

    Joined:
    Dec 24, 2017
    Messages:
    20
    Likes Received:
    2
    give a link to the site where you found it, some time ago I thought I had a problem with recaptchem 3 and it turned out that it was not recaptcha v3 xd
     
  6. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    VladZen trust me I read your manual 10 times befor post here.

    First sentence:
    "Website admin integrates special script into webpage, which processes user data and generates a token."

    I have no Idea how to get sitekey. I read documentation:
    https://zennolab.com/wiki/en:addons:capmonster:sitekey

    There is only example how to make it with capmonster addon "CapMonsterReCaptchaSiteKeyAddon". I'm trying to solve by 2captcha.
    I also do not understend the scrips included to documentation. Where and in which order I should set my project.

    I'm trying to solve recaptcha3 in new GSC.
     
  7. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    https://2captcha.com/newapi-recaptcha-en
    Where do I get and where do I input the data?
    Browse HTML-code of the page, where you've encountered the captcha:

    1. Find this parameter
    data-sitekey=
    This is site's key, it is constant and unique for each site (unless admin changes it manually)
    Return the key back to us as parameter
    googlekey=%data-sitekey%
     
  8. ssXXXss

    ssXXXss Client

    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2014
    Messages:
    6,822
    Likes Received:
    1,725
    hover over, pkm, view code

    2019-05-17_020326.png

    in the code will show sitekey

    2019-05-17_020409.png
     
    VladZen likes this.
  9. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    I taked page code in this moment
    http://prntscr.com/npfkmf

    I'm using this option
    http://prntscr.com/npfmn1

    In html code I found place where to put answer
    http://prntscr.com/npfnps

    I can't find position "sitekey" in code. I also checked all lines "key=" and nothing.
    Logic - If I found place for the answer, there must be somewhere sitekey - I think well?
    Maybe the sitekey is saved differently?




    I have no button, recaptcha3 shows automaticly
     
  10. ssXXXss

    ssXXXss Client

    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2014
    Messages:
    6,822
    Likes Received:
    1,725
    дай сайт
     
  11. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    google search console - new version, link upload
    you want html code?
     
  12. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
  13. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    Where can we see recaptcha3 in google search console?
     
  14. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
  15. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
  16. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    Try solving it like this:
     

    Attached Files:

  17. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    It's impossible to solve by module recaptcha2 - I'm tryed many times. Recaptcha2 module do not see captcha window.
     
  18. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    It should not see captcha window. Do you have a project for Google Search Console, so that we could test it?
     
  19. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    look at this example project
     

    Attached Files:

  20. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    Yes, it's working.... It won't click pictures on page, because RuCaptcha.dll>InTab actually solves recaptcha via sitekey method, finding sitekey and making submit automatically.
    You may also solve recaptcha2 on this page via CapMonster2.dl>InTab. then it will click pictures on the page. l
     
  21. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    so what I should do?
     
  22. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    You should select to solve via RuCaptcha.dll>In Tab with enabled autosubmit,
    and run CapMonster with enabled Rucaptcha emulation in program settings.
     
  23. Maciula

    Maciula Новичок

    Joined:
    May 15, 2019
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    there is no possibility to solve it by some different OCR?
     
  24. VladZen

    VladZen Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2014
    Messages:
    14,187
    Likes Received:
    3,449
    it will be solved by CapMonster instead of rucaptcha.
     

Пользователи просматривающие тему (Пользователей: 0, Гостей: 0)