Anti Captcha and ReCaptcha V3

raingk

Новичок
Регистрация
26.02.2020
Сообщения
2
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
I'm trying to integrate CapMonster into my program to solve Recaptcha V3 tokens, however, whenever I sent a request with the software. It always returns with this
50921


However, when I send the request to AntiGate, it works just fine.
I've tried using 2Captcha as well since my program has the API for that. However I seem to be missing the Recaptcha3 module, so all my V3 Requests get sent as V2
 

raingk

Новичок
Регистрация
26.02.2020
Сообщения
2
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
50924


No recaptcha3 module
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
17 203
Благодарностей
4 221
Баллы
113
Hello,

Do you have recaptcha sitekey addon for CapMonster? ReCaptcha3 can be solved only via sitekey method. in CM
 

tboonchan80

Новичок
Регистрация
16.06.2020
Сообщения
5
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Hi, I have sitekey addon and how the setting for solved Recaptcha V3?
 

tboonchan80

Новичок
Регистрация
16.06.2020
Сообщения
5
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Sir

Do you have step by step or some picture show how to do it?
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
17 203
Благодарностей
4 221
Баллы
113

tboonchan80

Новичок
Регистрация
16.06.2020
Сообщения
5
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Sir

I also don't know how to start doing this, can you send some picture show to do it?
 

tboonchan80

Новичок
Регистрация
16.06.2020
Сообщения
5
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Sir,

I don't have zennoposter
 

Кто просматривает тему: (Всего: 1, Пользователи: 0, Гости: 1)